Apr 20
HomeLoginBrowseNewsTV SchedulePreferenceHelp
 

ABS-CBN Weekly Schedule

Monday
12:30 AM - UZ: Urban Zone
04:30 AM - Gising Pilipinas!
05:00 AM - Umagang Kay Ganda
08:15 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:45 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:10 AM - Hitman Reborn!
09:30 AM - Naruto: Shippuuden
10:00 AM - Banana Split Daily Servings
10:30 AM - Showtime
12:30 PM - Happy, Yipee, Yehey!
02:30 PM - Kapamilya Blockbusters Presents Summer Power
03:00 PM - Divine Mercy Prayer
04:00 PM - Frijolito
05:00 PM - My Princess
05:45 PM - Mula sa Puso
06:30 PM - TV Patrol
08:00 PM - Mutya
08:30 PM - Minsan Lang Kita Iibigin
09:00 PM - Mara Clara
09:50 PM - Imortal
10:30 PM - Green Rose
11:00 PM - Showbiz News Ngayon
11:30 PM - Bandila
Tuesday
12:00 AM - XXX (Exclusibong Explosibong Expose)
12:45 AM - Music Uplate Live
04:30 AM - Gising Pilipinas!
05:00 AM - Umagang Kay Ganda
08:15 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:45 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:10 AM - Hitman Reborn!
09:30 AM - Naruto: Shippuuden
10:00 AM - Banana Split Daily Servings
10:30 AM - Showtime
12:30 PM - Happy, Yipee, Yehey!
02:30 PM - Kapamilya Blockbusters Presents Summer Power
03:00 PM - Divine Mercy Prayer
04:00 PM - Frijolito
05:00 PM - My Princess
05:45 PM - Mula sa Puso
06:30 PM - TV Patrol
08:00 PM - Mutya
08:30 PM - Minsan Lang Kita Iibigin
09:00 PM - Mara Clara
09:50 PM - Imortal
10:30 PM - Green Rose
11:00 PM - Showbiz News Ngayon
11:30 PM - Bandila
Wednesday
12:00 AM - Patrol ng Pilipino
12:45 AM - Music Uplate Live
04:30 AM - Gising Pilipinas!
05:00 AM - Umagang Kay Ganda
08:15 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:45 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:10 AM - Hitman Reborn!
09:30 AM - Naruto: Shippuuden
10:00 AM - Banana Split Daily Servings
10:30 AM - Showtime
12:30 PM - Happy, Yipee, Yehey!
02:30 PM - Kapamilya Blockbusters Presents Summer Power
03:00 PM - Divine Mercy Prayer
04:00 PM - Frijolito
05:00 PM - My Princess
05:45 PM - Mula sa Puso
06:30 PM - TV Patrol
08:00 PM - Mutya
08:30 PM - Minsan Lang Kita Iibigin
09:00 PM - Mara Clara
09:50 PM - Imortal
10:30 PM - Green Rose
11:00 PM - Showbiz News Ngayon
11:30 PM - Bandila
Thursday
12:00 AM - Storyline
12:45 AM - Music Uplate Live
04:30 AM - Gising Pilipinas!
05:00 AM - Umagang Kay Ganda
08:15 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:45 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:10 AM - Hitman Reborn!
09:30 AM - Naruto: Shippuuden
10:00 AM - Banana Split Daily Servings
10:30 AM - Showtime
12:30 PM - Happy, Yipee, Yehey!
02:30 PM - Kapamilya Blockbusters Presents Summer Power
03:00 PM - Divine Mercy Prayer
04:00 PM - Frijolito
05:00 PM - My Princess
05:45 PM - Mula sa Puso
06:30 PM - TV Patrol
08:00 PM - Mutya
08:30 PM - Minsan Lang Kita Iibigin
09:00 PM - Mara Clara
09:50 PM - Imortal
10:30 PM - Green Rose
11:00 PM - Showbiz News Ngayon
11:30 PM - Bandila
Friday
12:00 AM - Krusada
12:45 AM - Music Uplate Live
04:30 AM - Gising Pilipinas!
05:00 AM - Umagang Kay Ganda
08:15 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:45 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:10 AM - Hitman Reborn!
09:30 AM - Naruto: Shippuuden
10:00 AM - Banana Split Daily Servings
10:30 AM - Showtime
12:30 PM - Happy, Yipee, Yehey!
02:30 PM - Kapamilya Blockbusters Presents Summer Power
03:00 PM - Divine Mercy Prayer
04:00 PM - Frijolito
05:00 PM - My Princess
05:45 PM - Mula sa Puso
06:30 PM - TV Patrol
08:00 PM - Mutya
08:30 PM - Minsan Lang Kita Iibigin
09:00 PM - Mara Clara
09:50 PM - Imortal
10:30 PM - Green Rose
11:00 PM - Showbiz News Ngayon
11:30 PM - Bandila
Saturday
12:00 AM - S.O.C.O.: Scenes of the Crime Operatives
12:30 AM - Trip na Trip
01:30 AM - Music Uplate Live
06:00 AM - Salamat Dok
07:00 AM - Kabuhayang Swak na Swak
07:30 AM - Honey, Watch Out
07:50 AM - Why Not?
08:20 AM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
08:40 AM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
09:00 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:30 AM - Boys Over Flowers Forever
10:00 AM - I Love You So (Autumn's Concerto)
10:30 AM - Showtime
12:30 PM - Happy, Yipee, Yehey!
03:00 PM - Divine Mercy Prayer
03:00 PM - Entertainment Live
04:00 PM - Failon Ngayon
05:15 PM - The Price is Right
06:15 PM - TV Patrol Weekend
07:00 PM - Wansapanataym
07:30 PM - Maalaala Mo Kaya
09:00 PM - Pilipinas Got Talent
10:15 PM - Laugh Out Loud
11:00 PM - Banana Split
Sunday
12:00 AM - The Bottomline
12:45 AM - Sports Unlimited
06:00 AM - The Healing Eucharist
07:00 AM - Kabuhayang Swak na Swak
07:30 AM - Salamat Dok
08:30 AM - Metal Fight Beyblade
09:15 AM - Matanglawin
10:15 AM - Kapamilya Sunday Blockbusters
12:15 PM - ASAP Rocks
03:00 PM - Divine Mercy Prayer
03:15 PM - Good Vibes
04:15 PM - The Buzz
06:30 PM - TV Patrol Weekend
07:00 PM - Goin' Bulilit
08:00 PM - Rated K
09:00 PM - Pilipinas Got Talent
10:00 PM - The Sharon Cuneta Specials
10:45 PM - Sunday's Best
 
Search