Apr 21
HomeLoginBrowseNewsTV SchedulePreferenceHelp
 

Animax Philippines Weekly Schedule

Monday
12:00 AM - R.O.D the TV (replay)
01:30 AM - Darker than BLACK (replay)
02:00 AM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
03:00 AM - Binchô tan (replay)
04:00 AM - Maria watches over us- printemps (replay)
05:00 AM - R.O.D the TV (replay)
06:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
06:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
07:00 AM - SoltyRei
07:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan
08:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
08:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
09:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
09:30 AM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
10:00 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
10:30 AM - Black Cat (replay)
11:00 AM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 AM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
12:00 PM - Maria watches over us- printemps (replay)
01:00 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
01:30 PM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
02:00 PM - Black Cat (replay)
02:30 PM - SoltyRei (replay)
03:00 PM - Humanoid Monster Bem
03:30 PM - ColourCloud Palace
04:00 PM - Black Jack
04:30 PM - Magikano
05:00 PM - Big Windup!
05:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
06:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King!
06:30 PM - Black Cat
07:00 PM - XXXHOLiC
07:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo
08:00 PM - Ginban Kaleidoscope
09:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
09:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings
10:00 PM - The Girl From Hell
10:30 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet
11:00 PM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
Tuesday
12:00 AM - Ginban Kaleidoscope (replay)
01:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
01:30 AM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
02:00 AM - SoltyRei (replay)
02:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
03:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
03:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
04:00 AM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
04:30 AM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
05:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
05:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
06:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
06:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
07:00 AM - SoltyRei
07:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan
08:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
08:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
09:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
09:30 AM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
10:00 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
10:30 AM - Black Cat (replay)
11:00 AM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 AM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
12:00 PM - Ginban Kaleidoscope (replay)
01:00 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
01:30 PM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
02:00 PM - Black Cat (replay)
02:30 PM - SoltyRei (replay)
03:00 PM - Humanoid Monster Bem
03:30 PM - ColourCloud Palace
04:00 PM - Black Jack
04:30 PM - Magikano
05:00 PM - Big Windup!
05:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
06:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King!
06:30 PM - Black Cat
07:00 PM - XXXHOLiC
07:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo
08:30 PM - Darker than BLACK
09:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
09:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings
10:00 PM - The Girl From Hell
10:30 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet
11:00 PM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
Wednesday
12:30 AM - Darker than BLACK (replay)
01:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
01:30 AM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
02:00 AM - SoltyRei (replay)
02:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
03:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
03:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
04:00 AM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
04:30 AM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
05:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
05:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
06:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
06:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
07:00 AM - SoltyRei
07:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan
08:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
08:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
09:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
09:30 AM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
10:00 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
10:30 AM - Black Cat (replay)
11:00 AM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 AM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
12:30 PM - Darker than BLACK (replay)
01:00 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
01:30 PM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
02:00 PM - Black Cat (replay)
02:30 PM - SoltyRei (replay)
03:00 PM - Humanoid Monster Bem
03:30 PM - ColourCloud Palace
04:00 PM - Black Jack
04:30 PM - Magikano
05:00 PM - Big Windup!
05:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
06:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King!
06:30 PM - Black Cat
07:00 PM - XXXHOLiC
07:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo
08:00 PM - Air Gear
09:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
09:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings
10:00 PM - The Girl From Hell
10:30 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet
11:00 PM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
Thursday
12:00 AM - Air Gear (replay)
01:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
01:30 AM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
02:00 AM - SoltyRei (replay)
02:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
03:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
03:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
04:00 AM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
04:30 AM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
05:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
05:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
06:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
06:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
07:00 AM - SoltyRei
07:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan
08:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
08:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
09:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
09:30 AM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
10:00 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
10:30 AM - Black Cat (replay)
11:00 AM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 AM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
12:00 PM - Air Gear (replay)
01:00 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
01:30 PM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
02:00 PM - Black Cat (replay)
02:30 PM - SoltyRei (replay)
03:00 PM - Humanoid Monster Bem
03:30 PM - ColourCloud Palace
04:00 PM - Black Jack
04:30 PM - Magikano
05:00 PM - Big Windup!
05:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
06:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King!
06:30 PM - Black Cat
07:00 PM - XXXHOLiC
07:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo
08:00 PM - Air Gear
09:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
09:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings
10:00 PM - The Girl From Hell
10:30 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet
11:00 PM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
Friday
12:00 AM - Air Gear (replay)
01:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
01:30 AM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
02:00 AM - SoltyRei (replay)
02:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
03:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
03:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
04:00 AM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
04:30 AM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
05:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
05:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
06:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
06:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
07:00 AM - SoltyRei
07:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan
08:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
08:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
09:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
09:30 AM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
10:00 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
10:30 AM - Black Cat (replay)
11:00 AM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 AM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
12:00 PM - Air Gear (replay)
01:00 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
01:30 PM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
02:00 PM - Black Cat (replay)
02:30 PM - SoltyRei (replay)
03:00 PM - Humanoid Monster Bem
03:30 PM - ColourCloud Palace
04:00 PM - Black Jack
04:30 PM - Magikano
05:00 PM - Big Windup!
05:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
06:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King!
06:30 PM - Black Cat
07:00 PM - XXXHOLiC
07:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo
08:00 PM - Binchô tan
09:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
09:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings
10:00 PM - The Girl From Hell
10:30 PM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet
11:00 PM - XXXHOLiC (replay)
11:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
Saturday
12:00 AM - Binchô tan (replay)
01:00 AM - Big Windup! (replay)
01:30 AM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
02:00 AM - SoltyRei (replay)
02:30 AM - Chibi Maruko-chan (replay)
03:00 AM - Humanoid Monster Bem (replay)
03:30 AM - ColourCloud Palace (replay)
04:00 AM - Jigoku Shōjo (replay)
04:30 AM - The Legend of the Glass Fleet (replay)
05:00 AM - Black Jack (replay)
05:30 AM - Magikano (replay)
06:00 AM - Hiwou War Chronicles
07:00 AM - Black Cat
08:00 AM - .hack//Roots
09:00 AM - The Law of Ueki
11:00 AM - Hiwou War Chronicles (replay)
12:00 PM - Black Cat (replay)
01:00 PM - Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
03:00 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
05:30 PM - The Law of Ueki (replay)
07:30 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
10:30 PM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
Sunday
01:00 AM - .hack//Roots (replay)
02:00 AM - Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (replay)
04:00 AM - The Law of Ueki (replay)
06:00 AM - Black Cat (replay)
07:00 AM - .hack//Roots (replay)
08:00 AM - La Corda D'oro Primo Passo (replay)
11:00 AM - Binchô tan (replay)
12:00 PM - Darker than BLACK (replay)
01:00 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
03:30 PM - Chronicle of the Wings
04:30 PM - R.O.D the TV
05:30 PM - God(?) Save Our King! (replay)
08:00 PM - Darker than BLACK (replay)
09:00 PM - Binchô tan (replay)
10:00 PM - Chronicle of the Wings (replay)
11:00 PM - Maria watches over us- printemps
 
Search