Apr 24
HomeLoginBrowseNewsTV SchedulePreferenceHelp
 

TV5 Weekly Schedule

Monday
05:00 AM - Sapul
07:00 AM - Hi-5
07:30 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:00 AM - Wonder Pets!
08:30 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:00 AM - CatDog
09:30 AM - Danny Phantom
10:00 AM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
10:30 AM - Prince Mackaroo
11:00 AM - Face to Face
11:45 AM - Don't Cry My Love
12:30 PM - First Wives Club
01:15 PM - Smile, Honey
02:00 PM - High Kick!
02:30 PM - Hi-5
03:00 PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
03:30 PM - Battle Spirits
04:00 PM - Yatterman
04:30 PM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
05:00 PM - SpongeBob SquarePants
05:30 PM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
06:00 PM - Hero
06:30 PM - My Wife Is A Super Woman
07:00 PM - Easy Fortune, Happy Life
07:30 PM - 5 Max Movies
09:30 PM - Aksyon
10:00 PM - Totoo TV
10:30 PM - Face to Face (replay)
11:15 PM - Juicy!
Tuesday
12:00 AM - Jojo A. All the Way
05:00 AM - Sapul
07:00 AM - Hi-5
07:30 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:00 AM - Wonder Pets!
08:30 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:00 AM - CatDog
09:30 AM - Danny Phantom
10:00 AM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
10:30 AM - Prince Mackaroo
11:00 AM - Face to Face
11:45 AM - Don't Cry My Love
12:30 PM - First Wives Club
01:15 PM - Smile, Honey
02:00 PM - High Kick!
02:30 PM - Hi-5
03:00 PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
03:30 PM - Battle Spirits
04:00 PM - Yatterman
04:30 PM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
05:00 PM - SpongeBob SquarePants
05:30 PM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
06:00 PM - Hero
06:30 PM - My Wife Is A Super Woman
07:00 PM - Easy Fortune, Happy Life
07:30 PM - 5 Max Movies
09:30 PM - Aksyon
10:00 PM - Urban Tales: Tawatakutan
10:30 PM - Face to Face (replay)
11:15 PM - Juicy!
11:30 PM - Journo
Wednesday
12:00 AM - Jojo A. All the Way
05:00 AM - Sapul
07:00 AM - Hi-5
07:30 AM - Dora the Explorer
08:00 AM - Wonder Pets!
08:30 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:00 AM - CatDog
09:30 AM - Danny Phantom
10:00 AM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
10:30 AM - Prince Mackaroo
11:00 AM - Face to Face
11:45 AM - Don't Cry My Love
12:30 PM - First Wives Club
01:15 PM - Smile, Honey
02:00 PM - High Kick!
02:30 PM - Hi-5
03:00 PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
03:30 PM - Battle Spirits
04:00 PM - Yatterman
04:30 PM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
05:00 PM - SpongeBob SquarePants
05:30 PM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
06:00 PM - Hero
06:30 PM - My Wife Is A Super Woman
07:00 PM - Easy Fortune, Happy Life
07:30 PM - Wow Mali!
08:00 PM - Journo (replay)
08:30 PM - 5 Star Specials: JC
09:30 PM - Aksyon
10:00 PM - Dokumentado
10:30 PM - Face to Face (replay)
11:15 PM - Juicy!
Thursday
12:00 AM - Jojo A. All the Way
05:00 AM - Sapul
07:00 AM - Hi-5
07:30 AM - Go, Diego, Go!
08:00 AM - Blue's Clues
08:30 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:00 AM - CatDog
09:30 AM - Danny Phantom
10:00 AM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
10:30 AM - Prince Mackaroo
11:00 AM - Face to Face
11:45 AM - Don't Cry My Love
12:30 PM - First Wives Club
01:15 PM - Smile, Honey
02:00 PM - High Kick!
02:30 PM - Hi-5
03:00 PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
03:30 PM - Battle Spirits
04:00 PM - Yatterman
04:30 PM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
05:00 PM - SpongeBob SquarePants
05:30 PM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
06:00 PM - Hero
06:30 PM - My Wife Is A Super Woman
07:00 PM - Easy Fortune, Happy Life
07:30 PM - Moo Moo & Me
08:30 PM - Lokomoko U
09:30 PM - Aksyon
10:00 PM - Ako Mismo
10:30 PM - Face to Face (replay)
11:15 PM - Juicy!
Friday
12:00 AM - Jojo A. All the Way
05:00 AM - Sapul
07:00 AM - Hi-5
07:30 AM - Go, Diego, Go!
08:00 AM - Blue's Clues
08:30 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
09:00 AM - CatDog
09:30 AM - Danny Phantom
10:00 AM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
10:30 AM - Prince Mackaroo
11:00 AM - Face to Face
11:45 AM - Don't Cry My Love
12:30 PM - First Wives Club
01:15 PM - Smile, Honey
02:00 PM - High Kick!
02:30 PM - Hi-5
03:00 PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
03:30 PM - Battle Spirits
04:00 PM - Yatterman
04:30 PM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
05:00 PM - SpongeBob SquarePants
05:30 PM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
06:00 PM - Hero
06:30 PM - My Wife Is A Super Woman
07:00 PM - Easy Fortune, Happy Life
07:30 PM - Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
08:30 PM - Midnight DJ
09:30 PM - Aksyon
10:00 PM - Lupet
10:30 PM - Face to Face (replay)
11:15 PM - Juicy!
Saturday
12:00 AM - Jojo A. All the Way
06:00 AM - Family Matters
07:00 AM - Mustard TV
07:30 AM - Inside the Fish Bowl
08:00 AM - Catscratch
08:30 AM - ChalkZone
09:00 AM - Rocko's Modern Life
09:30 AM - El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
10:00 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
10:30 AM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
11:00 AM - First Wives Club (replay)
01:00 PM - Smile, Honey (replay)
03:30 PM - Lupet (replay)
04:00 PM - Totoo TV (replay)
04:30 PM - Dokumentado (replay)
05:00 PM - Aksyon Weekend
05:45 PM - Tutok Tulfo
06:30 PM - Who Wants to be a Millionaire?
07:30 PM - Talentadong Pinoy
09:15 PM - Everybody Hapi
10:00 PM - 5 Max Movies
11:30 PM - Salamat Po, Pangulong Gloria
Sunday
06:00 AM - Kerygma TV
07:00 AM - The Word Exposed
08:00 AM - Catscratch
08:30 AM - ChalkZone
09:00 AM - Rocko's Modern Life
09:30 AM - El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
10:00 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
10:30 AM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
11:00 AM - Face to Face (replay)
11:45 AM - P.O.5
02:30 PM - Paparazzi
04:10 PM - BFGF
05:00 PM - Aksyon Weekend
05:45 PM - USI: Under Special Investigation
06:30 PM - Pidol's Wonderland
07:30 PM - Talentadong Pinoy
08:45 PM - My Darling Aswang
09:30 PM - 5 Max Movies
11:30 PM - Salamat Po, Pangulong Gloria
 
Search

TV5